Teilnehmerliste

Nr.NameVornameStadtTeamnameStrecke
1TolksdorfAndreasHamelnLenze150 km
2PreußPeterMühlheim a.d.Ruhr 300 km
3ErbsFrankSchiederPhoenix Contact300 km
4WalkenhorstJuliaStemwedeSüdflügel200 km
5HoffmannJanHannover 300 km
6JansonThomasAuetal 200 km
7KlüverOliverQuernheimSüdflügel200 km
8WerthmüllerKevinStadthagen 200 km
9SchwesigBenjaminHannoverWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
10GroßJensRheineOstparkschrauber300 km
11WulffHenningBarsinghausenWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
12KneuperThomasLaer 300 km
13TeuberDennisOdenthal 300 km
14MeierThomasMettingenSokol Vinkovci300 km
15KrausStefanAschaffenburgSokol Vinkovci300 km
16GrönnigerThomasLingen 300 km
17GrönnigerTobiasLingen 300 km
18SimonHubertMendenCHS250 km
19SimonChristineMendenCHS250 km
20SchulteSiegfriedBremen 300 km
21MeiselThomasSehndeFahrrad Schiwy300 km
22HänelThomasBrackenheim-NeippergRSV Besigheim150 km
23PhilippSandra RSV Besigheim150 km
24SchlüterHelmutHilter 300 km
25PottAlexanderMagdeburg 300 km
26ÖhmMartinGöttingen 300 km
27BartelJörgEspelkampSüdflügel200 km
28DavalPhilippeDüsseldorfKette-Rechts200 km
29GöpelKarstenBremenPottkocher200 km
30RiednerDennisHaanKette-Rechts200 km
31FischerKlausLauenauSchnuckentreiber300 km
32WeisheitAndreasMittelstille 300 km
33WalgerMeikBarsinghausen 300 km
34RoepersMarcoLoppersum (NL)www.ligfietsers.nl150 km
35GriesbachAnkeNorden 150 km
36HenseAndreasDortmundOstparkschrauber300 km
37HeuerDorisPattensen 300 km
38KuperHelmutDüsseldorf 300 km
39PlagemannMirkoHamburg 300 km
40HeinBurkhardOstercappelnKilometer für Kinder300 km
41SchelhaasChristianUetze 200 km
42RolleMaikSchwabhausen 200 km
43NitschnerWiebkeBremen 200 km
44GronemeyerRalfBremen 200 km
45BrüderleinDeniseSchwabhausen 200 km
46SteinbornAndreasSchwalmtal 200 km
47GleimAndreasSarstedt 300 km
48KühlenborgMaikDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber300 km
49StruppChristianDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber300 km
50MenkeFabianDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber300 km
51BourscheidtThomasMindenBourscheidt200 km
52GueckelBerndPorta Westfalica 300 km
53SchulzStefanLaatzenTeam Cali200 km
54RuhlDagmar Team Cali200 km
55RuhlSvenja Team Cali200 km
56TripplerStefanEssen2Rad Napieralla300 km
57PetryHeiko 2Rad Napieralla300 km
58GrohKlausJever 150 km
59KielmannWolfgangItzstedtSV Sülfeld300 km
60KönekeTorstenHannover 300 km
61CordesWilhelmWarendorf 300 km
62GraefeMarc-OliverBad NenndorfOP Ambulanz und Schmerzzentrum200 km
63HeyerTobiasBündeBünde Road Racer150 km
64SpitkowskiPascalOsterode am Harz 300 km
65LeppertMichaelBovenden 300 km
66KückDieterBremen 250 km
67OhmSabrinaLügde 200 km
68JannackRomanaMagdeburg 300 km
69SchulzPeterGronau (Leine) 300 km
70MeyerReinhardHildesheim 300 km
71SchulzePeterElzeTeam Leinebike300 km
72SchulzeSebastianElzeTeam Leinebike300 km
73SchumannFrankBocholtRC 77 Bocholt300 km
74NoreckVeitPorta WestfalicaTeam El Toro300 km
75SchmitterKatjaLüchow 150 km
76SchmitterMarioLüchow 150 km
77von der OheJörg Karl-Heinrich
Stadthagen 150 km
78HansmannRolfVerden 200 km
79RömmichMichaelSchwerteHochschule Ruhr West Turbos300 km
80   Hochschule Ruhr West Turbos300 km
81KlopschKarstenIsenbüttel 300 km
82StedingKayRinteln 200 km
83OstermöllerFrankBündeBünder Road Racer150 km
84BöckmannReinholdBad Zwischenahn 300 km
85MeierHartmutHitzackerRadsportgruppe Hitzacker300 km
86OlffersJulianWolfsburgRadsportgruppe Hitzacker300 km
87HelwegRolandDetmold 300 km
88HannigMarkusLandsberg OT NiembergHelden_im_Juli150 km
89WeiherichSylkeHüllhorst 150 km
90LutzSebastianBad PyrmontPhoenix Contact300 km
91FaustFrankBremen 300 km
92TautzGuidoBad Salzuflen#rcendspurtherford300 km
93KramerPeterHannover 150 km
94WenzelStefanWeyhe 150 km
95DiespergerSandra  150 km
96WösthenrichMarcel  150 km
97Schürmann-WipperstegNicolaEspelkampAdventum150 km
98MöllerRalfEspelkampAdventum150 km
99BreitenbücherAlexanderPorta Westfalica 200 km
100BerseOliverHamburg 150 km
101LilierKlausMelle 150 km
102BrauerMatthiasWitten 200 km
103MeyerCorneliusBielefeld 300 km
104BückemeyerThomasMeinerzhagen 300 km
105BahrsMarkusDelmenhorstRV URANIA Delmenhorst300 km
106KösterIngoDelmenhorstRV URANIA Delmenhorst300 km
107SchrieferTorstenClausthal-Zellerfeld 200 km
108SchnabelUlrikeWarmsen5 drauf300 km
109ZennerAndreas 5 drauf300 km
110BöhmElisa 5 drauf300 km
111SchnabelWolfgang 5 drauf300 km
112PennerMarcelPorta Westfalica 300 km
113BegerCarstenBremenPottkocher200 km
114BegerJanis Pottkocher200 km
115MöllerMarioSeggebruchTS-Rusbend / IST - Schaumburg300 km
116KramerIngoDortmund 300 km
117HerinkThomasHannover 200 km
118ThürnauUlfBünde 150 km
119WeyersSaschaEssenPottkocher200 km
120BruhnJensSpringe 300 km
121GrassHolgerFuldabrückRSC Fuldabrück200 km
122HoeneckeRainmarBad OeynhausenWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
123TegeThomasKüsten 150 km
124    150 km
125MeinsStefanHannover 200 km
126MeinsHendrikBerlin 200 km
127VoigtJoachimAhnsen 150 km
128MeinsMoritzGöttingen 200 km
129MartinAndreasDatteln 300 km
130KolleDieterPetershagen 300 km
131MierschJensHohen NeuendorfCasa Ciclista200 km
132StobbeMichaelBerlinBerlinduo300 km
133GaudingMatthiasBrevörde / Grave 300 km
134HunteReinhardApelernTSV Algesdorf Racer200 km
135BalsmeyerAxelRintelnTeerstecher300 km
136HohmeierAxelStemwedeAdventum150 km
137   Adventum150 km
138KochNilsLage 300 km
139de KoekkoekHarryRintelnTeerstecher300 km
140LeyeMarkusHiddenhausen 300 km
141Henrich-HeldFelixLageDDA300 km
142ErichsenLarsWedelMerckxt selbst300 km
143MühleChristineWarburg 150 km
144StubbeMarcelTwistringenVorwärts Speiche Twistringen300 km
145MeyerOliverTwistringenVorwärts Speiche Twistringen300 km
146HülsmannAxelDerental 250 km
147KeheThomasRonnenberg 300 km
148KleinLukasSassenberg 250 km
149OyeBodoHessisch OldendorfTEA200 km
150SchareitzAchimLangendorfTeam Spreewald150 km
151   Team Spreewald150 km
152ZiesnissMarcoHeyen 300 km
153DörwaldLukasAachen 200 km
154MartenBurkhardKalletal 300 km
155AhrensTorstenLüchowIGAS Team Spreewald150 km
156Merkel-WörthmannKlausLüchowSpreewald150 km
157GuennocHervéStemwedeAdventum150 km
158GrzebytaStephanBückeburg 200 km
159SmollaMichaelEmmerthalAlte Dorfschule Brockensen300 km
160KrügerGeraldPotsdamHebbel15150 km
161RethwilmCarina Hebbel15150 km
162ClaassenEgonBad Zwischenahn 150 km
163BretthauerAlexanderDortmund 150 km
164AnsorgeGisoRintelnTeam Erni150 km
165ThiemeJan-Oliver Team Erni150 km
166UrbanSven Team Erni150 km
167SiggesMarc Team Erni150 km
168SchneiderSonja Team Erni150 km
169VogelChristian  300 km

Partner der Veranstaltung - Wir bedanken uns herzlich für die Zusammenarbeit.