Teilnehmerliste

Nr.NameVornameStadtTeamnameStrecke
1TolksdorfAndreasHamelnLenze150 km
2PreußPeterMühlheim a.d.Ruhr 300 km
3ErbsFrankSchiederPhoenix Contact300 km
4WalkenhorstJuliaStemwedeSüdflügel300 km
5HoffmannJanHannover 300 km
6JansonThomasAuetal 200 km
7KlüverOliverQuernheim 200 km
8WerthmüllerKevinStadthagen 200 km
9SchwesigBenjaminHannoverWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
10GroßJensRheineDie Ostparkschrauber300 km
11WulffHenningBarsinghausenWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
12KneuperThomasLaer 300 km
13TeuberDennisOdenthal 300 km
14MeierThomasMettingenSokol Vinkovci300 km
15KrausStefanAschaffenburgSokol Vinkovci300 km
16GrönnigerThomasLingen 300 km
17GrönnigerTobiasLingen 300 km
18SimonHubertMendenCHS250 km
19SimonChristineMendenCHS250 km
20SchulteSiegfriedBremen 300 km
21MeiselThomasSehndeFahrrad Schiwy300 km
22HänelThomasBrackenheim-NeippergRSV Besigheim150 km
23PhilippSandraBrackenheim-NeippergRSV Besigheim150 km
24SchlüterHelmutHilter 300 km
25PottAlexanderMagdeburg 300 km
26ÖhmMartinGöttingen 300 km
27BartelJörgEspelkampSüdflügel200 km
28DavalPhilippeDüsseldorfKette-Rechts200 km
29GöpelKarstenBremenPottkocher200 km
30RiednerDennisHaanKette-Rechts200 km
31FischerKlausLauenauSchnuckentreiber300 km
32WeisheitAndreasMittelstille 300 km
33WalgerMeikBarsinghausen 300 km
34RoepersMarcoLoppersum (NL)www.ligfietsers.nl150 km
35GriesbachAnkeNorden 150 km
36HenseAndreasDortmundDie Ostparkschrauber300 km
37HeuerDorisPattensen 300 km
38KuperHelmutDüsseldorf 300 km
39PlagemannMirkoHamburg 300 km
40HeinBurkhardOstercappelnKilometer für Kinder300 km
41SchelhaasChristianUetze 200 km
42RolleMaikSchwabhausen 200 km
43NitschnerWiebkeBremen 200 km
44GronemeyerRalfBremen 200 km
45BrüderleinDeniseSchwabhausen 200 km
46SteinbornAndreasSchwalmtalRSC Schwalmtal200 km
47GleimAndreasSarstedt 300 km
48KühlenborgMaikDortmundDie Ostparkschrauber300 km
49StruppChristianDortmundDie Ostparkschrauber300 km
50MenkeFabianDortmundDie Ostparkschrauber300 km
51BourscheidtThomasMindenBourscheidt200 km
52GueckelBerndPorta Westfalica 300 km
53SchulzStefanLaatzenTeam Cali200 km
54RuhlDagmar Team Cali200 km
55RuhlSvenja Team Cali200 km
56TripplerStefanEssen2Rad Napieralla300 km
57PetryHeiko 2Rad Napieralla300 km
58GrohKlausJever 150 km
59KielmannWolfgangItzstedtSV Sülfeld300 km
60KönekeTorstenHannover 300 km
61CordesWilhelmWarendorf 300 km
62GraefeMarc-OliverBad NenndorfOP Ambulanz und Schmerzzentrum200 km
63HeyerTobiasBündeBünde Road Racer150 km
64SpitkowskiPascalOsterode am Harz 300 km
65LeppertMichaelBovenden 300 km
66KückDieterBremen 250 km
67OhmSabrinaLügde 200 km
68JannackRomanaMagdeburg 300 km
69SchulzPeterGronau (Leine) 300 km
70MeyerReinhardHildesheim 300 km
71SchulzePeterElzeTeam Leinebike300 km
72SchulzeSebastianElzeTeam Leinebike300 km
73SchumannFrankBocholtRC 77 Bocholt300 km
74NoreckVeitPorta WestfalicaTeam El Toro300 km
75SchmitterKatjaLüchow 150 km
76SchmitterMarioLüchow 150 km
77von der OheJörg Karl-HeinrichStadthagen 150 km
78HansmannRolfVerden 200 km
79RömmichMichaelSchwerteHochschule Ruhr West Turbos300 km
80   Hochschule Ruhr West Turbos300 km
81KlopschKarstenIsenbüttel 300 km
82StedingKayRinteln 200 km
83OstermöllerFrankBündeBünder Road Racer150 km
84BöckmannReinholdBad Zwischenahn 300 km
85MeierHartmutHitzackerRadsportgruppe Hitzacker300 km
86OlffersJulianWolfsburgRadsportgruppe Hitzacker300 km
87HelwegRolandDetmold 300 km
88HannigMarkusLandsberg OT NiembergHelden_im_Juli150 km
89WeiherichSylkeHüllhorst 150 km
90LutzSebastianBad PyrmontPhoenix Contact300 km
91FaustFrankBremen 300 km
92TautzGuidoBad Salzuflen#rcendspurtherford300 km
93KramerPeterHannover 150 km
94WenzelStefanWeyhe 150 km
95DiespergerSandra  150 km
96WösthenrichMarcel  150 km
97Schürmann-WipperstegNicolaEspelkampAdventum150 km
98MöllerRalfEspelkampAdventum150 km
99BreitenbücherAlexanderPorta Westfalica 200 km
100BerseOliverHamburg 150 km
101LilierKlausMelle 150 km
102BrauerMatthiasWitten 200 km
103MeyerCorneliusBielefeld 300 km
104BückemeyerThomasMeinerzhagen 300 km
105BahrsMarkusDelmenhorstRV URANIA Delmenhorst300 km
106KösterIngoDelmenhorstRV URANIA Delmenhorst300 km
107SchrieferTorstenClausthal-Zellerfeld 200 km
108SchnabelUlrikeWarmsen5 drauf300 km
109ZennerAndreas 5 drauf300 km
110BöhmElisa 5 drauf300 km
111SchnabelWolfgang 5 drauf300 km
112PennerMarcelPorta Westfalica 300 km
113BegerCarstenBremenPottkocher200 km
114BegerJanis Pottkocher200 km
115MöllerMarioSeggebruchTS-Rusbend / IST - Schaumburg300 km
116KramerIngoDortmund 300 km
117HerinkThomasHannover 200 km
118ThürnauUlfBünde 150 km
119WeyersSaschaEssenPottkocher200 km
120BruhnJensSpringe 300 km
121GrassHolgerFuldabrückRSC Fuldabrück200 km
122HoeneckeRainmarBad OeynhausenWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
123TegeThomasKüsten 150 km
124TegeHeikeKüsten 150 km
125MeinsStefanHannover 200 km
126MeinsHendrikBerlin 200 km
127VoigtJoachimAhnsen 150 km
128MeinsMoritzGöttingen 200 km
129MartinAndreasDatteln 300 km
130KolleDieterPetershagen 300 km
131MierschJensHohen NeuendorfCasa Ciclista200 km
132StobbeMichaelBerlinBerlinduo300 km
133GaudingMatthiasBrevörde / Grave 300 km
134HunteReinhardApelernTSV Algesdorf Racer200 km
135BalsmeyerAxelRintelnTeerstecher300 km
136HohmeierAxelStemwedeAdventum150 km
137LamburnMichelle Adventum150 km
138KochNilsLage 300 km
139de KoekkoekHarryRintelnTeerstecher300 km
140LeyeMarkusHiddenhausen 300 km
141Henrich-HeldFelixLageDDA300 km
142ErichsenLarsWedelMerckxt selbst300 km
143MühleChristineWarburg 150 km
144StubbeMarcelTwistringenVorwärts Speiche Twistringen300 km
145MeyerOliverTwistringenVorwärts Speiche Twistringen300 km
146HülsmannAxelDerental 250 km
147KeheThomasRonnenberg 300 km
148KleinLukasSassenberg 250 km
149OyeBodoHessisch OldendorfTEA200 km
150SchareitzAchimLangendorfTeam Spreewald150 km
151SchareitzSigrid Team Spreewald150 km
152ZiesenissMarcoHeyen 300 km
153DörwaldLukasAachen 200 km
154MartenBurkhardKalletal 300 km
155AhrensTorstenLüchowIGAS Team Spreewald150 km
156Merkel-WörthmannKlausLüchowSpreewald150 km
157GuennocHervéStemwedeAdventum150 km
158GrzebytaStephanBückeburg 200 km
159SmollaMichaelEmmerthalAlte Dorfschule Brockensen300 km
160KrügerGeraldPotsdamHebbel15150 km
161RethwilmCarina Hebbel15150 km
162ClaassenEgonBad Zwischenahn 150 km
163BretthauerAlexanderDortmund 150 km
164AnsorgeGisoRintelnTeam Erni150 km
165ThiemeJan-Oliver Team Erni150 km
166UrbanSven Team Erni150 km
167SiggesMarc Team Erni150 km
168SchneiderSonja Team Erni150 km
169VogelChristianAxstedt 300 km
170VogelSebastianAxstedt 300 km
171BludauMarcusBad Essen 200 km
172SpalkeJan-HendrikGüntersen 300 km
173WullenkordBenjaminVlotho 300 km
174SchmidtRüdigerFuldabrückRSC Fuldabrück200 km
175WulfinghoffMalteMünster 150 km
176BogorinskyEllenMünster 150 km
177GehringMarkusJena 300 km
178CzechChristianMagdeburg 300 km
179SundermeierJanKirchlengern 150 km
180SchmitzAndreasBad Salzuflen 300 km
181GonnermannDieterRinggauRC-Wehretal200 km
182OttingerLarsPohlheim 300 km
183KeilOliverLinden 300 km
184KarakaplanHüseyinGiessen 300 km
185GärtnerMichaelBünde 150 km
186KöberleSaschaHameln 200 km
187SchlichtingChristophKalletal 300 km
188HarbeckeOliverLüdenscheid 150 km
189HarbeckeKatrinLüdenscheid 150 km
190OttoThomasGöttingenAusdauerhelden300 km
191ChristmannThomasOttensteinPiede Piatto Ottenstein200 km
192NolteHaraldKaufungen 200 km
193OstermannIngmarRinteln 150 km
194SprengerSaschaDetmoldCECT200 km
195KreftJörgPorta Westfalica 150 km
196AdrianDanielaEmmerthal 150 km
197HeinrichOlafBurgdorf 200 km
198HeinzeMarkusKutenholz 300 km
199BaumannNicoHannover 300 km
200MacekAlexandraHannover 300 km
201WeskeRalfLeichlingen 300 km
202BebermeierManfredBückeburg 300 km
203PapencortFraukeBochumDie Ostparkschrauber300 km
204LochteJuttaHannover 150 km
205HeusohnFrankHannover 150 km
206LochteVolkerHannover 150 km
207GühneThomasHildesheim 150 km
208HansjürgensMartinIbbenbüren 200 km
209ÜrmösiMichaelBremervörde 200 km
210OrtmannThorstenHagen 200 km
211BuickOlafHeinsenStoneman Road300 km
212BuickMoritzHeinsenStoneman Road300 km
213ZeisigHans-WernerHessisch Oldendorf 200 km
214GraunkeHaukeLeichlingen 150 km
215SchomburgKlaus-DieterVlothoRC Endspurt Herford300 km
216van der HeideFlorianHannoverRock Racing200 km
217WroblewskiRalfWathlingen 200 km
218SonnenburgHenningMagdeburgRoter Stahl300 km
219VolkmannHolger Roter Stahl300 km
220NadlerRalfSinnFC St.Pauli300 km
221OestreichThomasHamburgHFS300 km
222GarbersHaukeHamburgHFS200 km
223HautGunnarRodenberg 300 km
224ConradtThomasKöln 300 km
225BrouwerSilkeMelbeck 300 km
226WestheiderChristophHiddenhausenRC Endspurt Herford250 km
227HelmesNorbertBerlinInsystems Automation300 km
228BorgmannMarcoPetershagenFlussradler150 km
229FröhlkingEckard Flussradler150 km
230MeierRalfHetlingenRG Wedel200 km
231MeierTanja RG Wedel200 km
232WiehemeierOlivierBlomberg 300 km
233BeateFriedhelmHannover 250 km
234HenflingVolkerFriedland 300 km
235LehmannJörgHechthausen 200 km
236JordeAndreasLaubach 300 km
237SchröderFrankWingst 200 km
238StöverGerritWildeshausenRSC Visbek200 km
239HölscherChristophBünde 300 km
240WenningerThomasWildeshausenRSC Visbek200 km
241AndersMichaelGladenbachAuf ein Neues300 km
242MummertHeikePetershagenRennRadlerinnen OWL150 km
243WehlandMelanieMindenRennRadlerinnen OWL150 km
244TresseltFraukeRegensburgBierli & Schoki300 km
245FeiglMaximilian Bierli & Schoki300 km
246SeidelReinerGeestlandAuf ein Neues300 km
247SeltrechtKei UweBodenwerderteam alpecin allstars300 km
248CuijpersRogeDüsseldorf 200 km
249LintelmannOlafBielefeld 150 km
250BohlkenStephanApen 300 km
251DuitsmannStephan  300 km
252BayerAndreasSottrum 300 km
253HornCarstenHeidenheim 200 km
254HeubachThomasUsingen 300 km
255LauerPatrickHerford 300 km
256SchirdewahnThomasBarsinghausenwww.fm-versichert.de300 km
257ReinkeSven www.fm-versichert.de300 km
258KleinhammerHenriWarsteinwww.fm-versichert.de300 km
259EdlerRalfBad Oeynhausen 200 km
260PermienIsabelHamburgTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei150 km
261BaranowskiTomHannoverWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
262MeyerFrankPinneberg 300 km
263RohdeHeikoWitzenhausenDynamo Tresen Hubenrode300 km
264LückingLothar Dynamo Tresen Hubenrode300 km
265SchmidtMarco Dynamo Tresen Hubenrode300 km
266WesterholzThorstenPorta Westfalica 300 km
267RenniesBerndBremen 200 km
268StangeJochenSelters 300 km
269OstersehlteJonasBremen 300 km
270BegemannKarinHamburg 250 km
271MünchSaschaVerden 300 km
272BohnsackHartmutHannover 200 km
273BockMarkusHarsum 150 km
274SiemerBerndVisbek 300 km
275RichterManfredKirchlengern 250 km
276StelterChristianHüdePedalritter150 km
277KazmiYawarBielefeldKurzUm150 km
278WichmannChristianDortmundDschi-connection150 km
279   Dschi-connection150 km
280BergeGerhardPorta Westfalica 250 km
281WehrmannHeikoAerzenThe Beginner150 km
282BielefeldSven The Beginner150 km
283GastTorsten The Beginner150 km
284LescherChristophPaderborn 300 km
258MantenPaulNieuwegein 200 km
286OldingFrankOstercappelnWiehen-Cross-Team300 km
287TineborManfredBarntrupLenze300 km
288UaBerndLindhorst 300 km
289KansyJulianWendisch Evern 150 km
290FinkbeineMaltePreußisch Oldendor 300 km
291RüterMoritzHannoverJohanniter150 km
292   Johanniter150 km
293KallageMatthiasRahden 300 km
294van den BoomGeorgKalkar 150 km
295RaupachAndreasLeipzig 300 km
296ScholtenMarcoBedburg-Hau 150 km
297HerzfeldtReinerKöln 300 km
298FeigeClaudiaKöln 200 km
299FrieseMichaelHelmstedt 300 km
300PlassAchimOberhausen 300 km
301PollmeierMaikPaderborn 150 km
302HupeDanielHamelnSandkastenfreunde300 km
303   Sandkastenfreunde300 km
304DamkeThomasPetershagen 300 km
305ReinfeldWolfgang
Hameln 200 km
306HappekotteHaraldKaarst 200 km
307SeidelUlrichSassenberg 150 km

Partner der Veranstaltung - Wir bedanken uns herzlich für die Zusammenarbeit.