Nr.

Name

Vorname

Stadt

Teamname

Strecke

1TolksdorfAndreasHamelnLenze150 km
2ErbsFrankSchiederPhoenix Contact300 km
3ÖhmMartinGöttingen 300 km
4KoniecznyDanutaMarburgBrigade X300 km
5MeinholdKarl-HeinzBraunschweigTranfunzeln300 km
6WeinrichMichaelCelle 200 km
7FiegeRalfDetmoldRTF365200 km
8GebahardtJochenBispingenWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
9SteinerThomasBad BentheimRTF365300 km
10MasalskyBorisPaderbornPaderborn300 km
11StäubertRobertOberviechtach 200 km
12StäubertFelix  200 km
13StäubertNancy  200 km
14HempIngoSchwülperTranfunzeln300 km
15SchwesigBenjaminHannoverWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
16KleinhammerHenriWarsteinRTF365300 km
17KohringCarstenErfweilerRSC Felsenland200 km
18WulffHenningBarsinghausenWeserbergland Randonneure300 km
19GöpelKarstenBremenPottkocher200 km
20RoepersMarcoNL-AN Loppersum 150 km
21BegerCarstenBremenPottkocher200 km
22BegerJanisBremenPottkocher200 km
23MeierHartmutHitzackerRadsportgruppe Hitzacker300 km
24GraefeMarc-OliverBad Nenndorf 200 km
25BarthJürgenSaarbrücken 250 km
26BarthDanielSaarbrücken 250 km
27KurlbaumMichaelPetershagen 300 km
28GausmannKai DirkVechtaMukki Latte300 km
29GausmannMonikaVechtaMukki Latte300 km
30KötherJörgPeineEulenexpress Peine300 km
31HeuerAndreasPetershagen 300 km
32IdziaszekMikeNeunkirchen-Vluyn 300 km
33WiemesHolgerNeunkirchen-Vluyn 300 km
34HeuerDorisPattensen 300 km
35KneemeyerRalfIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren300 km
36FichtnerRenéMichendorf 300 km
37GraupnerAndreasSchwerin 300 km
38HenningsenFrankMichendorf 300 km
39OlffersJulianLüneburgRadsportgruppe Hitzacker300 km
40KerberPeterHamburg 150 km
41GrohKlausJever 150 km
42HarbeckeOliverLüdenscheid 200 km
43HarbeckeKathrinLüdenscheid 200 km
44KrausStefanAschaffenburgSokol Vinkovci300 km
45MeierThomasMettingenSokol Vinkovci300 km
46StruppChristianDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber200 km
47HenseAndreasDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber200 km
48GroßJensDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber200 km
49MenkeFabianDortmundDie Ostpark-Schrauber200 km
50GaudingMatthiasBrevörde 300 km
51FinkeLars PeerBremenPottkocher200 km
52NeuAnnetteLippstadtDie Ostpark-Schrauber200 km
53GueckelBerndPorta WestfalicaLiegeradgruppe300 km
54WeigelRüdigerMindenEl Toro Bike-Team Blöte300 km
55KückDieterBremen 250 km
56BrenneckeAndreasHemmingen 250 km
57KunzStefanOverath 300 km
58NitschnerWiebkeBremen 200 km
59GronemeyerRalfBremen 200 km
60SchmitzCordulaKiel 250 km
61KolleDieterPetershagen 300 km
62GüttlerWernerGrevenRSF Greven300 km
63MeyerGuidoEmmerthalPhoenix Contact250 km
64KochArneBückeburg 150 km
65SchombergMartinMinden 300 km
66DittrichSvenMinden 300 km
67NüßlingAndreasMinden 300 km
68SipplyAndreasLangelsheimRSV Adler Goslar300 km
69TonekMaikBremen 300 km
70SchumannFrankBocholt 300 km
71BauchDiethelmSeelzeSpaßbremser150 km
72HilgertHans-HeinrichSeelzeSpaßbremser150 km
73LaquaMiroslavSeelzeSpaßbremser150 km
74OgrissekManfredSeelzeSpaßbremser150 km
75NoreckVeitPorta Westfalica 300 km
76GothThorstenLeopoldshöhe 300 km
77BourscheidtThomasMinden 300 km
78SchulzPeterGronauTeam Schulz250 km
79SchulzMoritzGronauTeam Schulz250 km
80SchulzLucaGronauTeam Schulz250 km
81EichmannGeraldBraunschweig 150 km
82MalkeHans-PeterDortmundBrigade X300 km
83MalkeHendrikDortmundBrigade X300 km
84BebermeierManfredBückeburg 300 km
85GehringMarkusJena 300 km
86FuchsMathiasBockenemRSV Adler Goslar300 km
87HeinzeGünterVlothoGünter Heinze300 km
88ChristStefanRonnenbergSpaßbremser150 km
89PurwinDirkMeerbusch 300 km
90KraftJürgenKassel 250 km
91KraftRikeKassel 250 km
92KerklohKarstenLügdeElternzeit300 km
93MehnertStephanLügdeElternzeit300 km
94KerklohThomasLügde 250 km
95DoppelsteinJürgenSteinheim 250 km
96WaldschmidtCarstenFritzlarLiegeradgruppe300 km
97HelwegRolandDetmold 300 km
98LehmeierMaikBlombergPhoenix Contact250 km
99SchlungDanielFretterode 300 km
100Romaniuk-OliveiraAlinaOestrich-WinkelVeloTuga150 km
101OliveiraHélioOestrich-WinkelVeloTuga150 km
102BaslerMarkusMindenCrossFit Minden200 km
103NolteHaraldKaufungen 300 km
104MundorfChristopherBad Wildungen 250 km
105HeidemannNilsBielefeld 250 km
106Storm-HeringIlkaPorta WestfalicaBessel-Ruder-Club250 km
107StormBjörnPorta WestfalicaBessel-Ruder-Club300 km
108BückemeyerThomasMeinerzhagen 300 km
109KramerIngoDortmund 300 km
110GraßHolgerFuldabrück 300 km
111BabuderHansBad SalzuflenRC Endspurt Herford250 km
112Meier-BökeAlexanderMindenCrossFit Minden200 km
113BeckhölterBjörnMünsterEquipe Monasteria300 km
114Schürmann-WipperstegNicolaEspelkamp 150 km
115LierEberhardStadthagen 300 km
116DitzenAndrePeine-HandorfEulenexpress300 km
117KreftJörgPorta Westfalica 150 km
118NoegeStephanAglasterhausen 300 km
119RügerChristianHagenChristian Rüger300 km
120HerinkThomasHannover 200 km
121HermsChristianKaltenkirchenRSC Kattenberg300 km
122NolteLauritzLamspringe 200 km
123SiemerBerndRechterfeldRSV Goldenstedt300 km
124WinkelbachMarcelHannoverTuS Schededörfer 04300 km
125KönigFlorianSchedenTuS Schededörfer 04300 km
126HoffmeisterUweBurgwedel 300 km
127KasparickMichaelBönningstedtHighlight 2018300 km
128TremmelThomasHarsefeldHFS e.V.300 km
129KenkMarcoSchürensöhlenHFS e.V.150 km
130MöllerMarioSeggebruchTS Rusbend / IST Schaumburg250 km
131SchefflerIngoLangwedelSG-Stern Bremen300 km
132KnochenhauerMarcoBarsinghausen 200 km
133VoigtJoachimAhnsen 150 km
134BurandtHeikoHusumHighlight 2018300 km
135HautGunnarRodenberg 300 km
136MöllerRalfEspelkamp 150 km
137MenneFriedrichPaderbornCasa Ciclista150 km
138CordesWilhelmWarendorf 300 km
139AnsorgeGisoRintelnTeam Erni150 km
140MöllerThomas Team Erni150 km
141UrbanSven Team Erni150 km
142SchwarzeMichael Team Erni150 km
143BuitkampHeiko Team Erni150 km
144MarkovAlex Team Erni150 km
145AlthausMarkus Team Erni150 km
146ThiemeJan Team Erni150 km
147SeltrechtKai-UweBodenwerderteam alpecin allstars300 km
148ClaassenEgonBad Zwischenahn 200 km
149WeyersSaschaEssenPottkocher200 km
150MeyerMatthiasHameln 150 km
151KuperJochenEssen#MTBBIKERRUHRGEBIET150 km
152BrandtAxelWolfenbüttel 300 km
153SchöneChristianSassenberg 300 km
154BrummerhoopBerndBassum 300 km
155BlumenstockUlfBielefeld 150 km
156ZoogbaumBennyOststeinbek 300 km
157KirschnerTjalfDetmold 300 km
158ZeisigHans-WernerHessisch Oldendorf 150 km
159BollmannHeinz  150 km
160BalsmeyerAxelRintelnTeerstecher150 km
161GnichwitzHeikoRintelnTeerstecher150 km
162RottmannRalfIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 300300 km
163SchuldesNorwinIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 300300 km
164ScheipersWolfgangIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 300300 km
165RötteringThomasIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 300300 km
166SteenbergGeorgIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 300300 km
167BauschulteRolfIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
168BonkAnneIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
169BonkDieterIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
170DonnermeyerIngoIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
171DuepontMatthiasIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
172HaakeYvonneIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
173SchäubleChristophIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
174MöllenbeckStefanIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
175OsterbrinkHeinzIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
176HoffmannThomasIbbenbürenMarathon Ibbenbüren 200200 km
177HunteReinhardApelern 200 km
178BegemannKarinHamburgHFS e.V.300 km
179GrupeChristianEmmerthalnicht schnell - aber ...300 km
180KroneJanCoppenbrüggenicht schnell - aber ...300 km
181KasteReinhardSoltau 200 km
182GuennocHervéStemwede 150 km
183HohmeierAxelStemwede 150 km
184LamburnMichelleStemwede 150 km
185RuweHeinz-DieterStemwede 150 km
186BrixReinhardBad Pyrmont 200 km
187HülsmannAxelDerental 300 km
188SchulzStefanLaatzenTeam Cali200 km
189RuhlDagmarLaatzenTeam Cali200 km
190RuhlSvenjaLaatzenTeam Cali200 km
191BurmesterReinerHitzacker 300 km
192HupeDanielHamelnnicht schnell - aber ...300 km
193PreußJan-PhilippHamelnnicht schnell - aber ...300 km
194von HäfenKunoBielefeld 300 km
195ProbstWernerStemwede 150 km
196MartenBurkhardKalletal 300 km
197ChalupaMartinStemwede 150 km
198FethJanWesterstede 200 km
199KayserDortheEnnigerlohBessel-Ruder-Club250 km
200OhmSabrinaLügde 150 km
201NiemannThorstenNeustadtHannIT Hannover150 km
202GernerEdgarHannoverHannIT Hannover150 km
203ThöneHeikoGoslarBiking Bear300 km
204SchwedlerMatthiasBerlin 300 km
205SonnenburgHenningMagdeburgRoter Stahl250 km
206VolkmannHolgerMagdeburgRoter Stahl250 km
207HolwittMichaelWarendorfTeam Mitte150 km
208OttingerLarsPohlheim 300 km
209KeilOliPohlheim 300 km
210WroblewskiRalfWathlingenStahlrahmenfahrer200 km
211BeateFriedhelmHannoverLos Beatos250 km
212BeateConstantinHannoverLos Beatos250 km
213NadlerRalfSinnFC St. Pauli300 km
214WestergerlingJensFrankfurt 200 km
215PottAlexanderMagdeburg 300 km
216DöklJörnHillerse 200 km
217StrehlMathiasIlsede2speedys300 km
218JohannwernerAstridIlsede2speedys300 km
..................

Partner der Veranstaltung - Wir bedanken uns herzlich für die Zusammenarbeit.